Bre Tiesi:Age, biography, birth,parents and more

Real Name: Breana Falon Tiesi

Birth date: 4th May,1991

Age: 30 years

She is famous American model,fashion influencer,content creater,vlogger and real estate agent.

She is from Los Angeles, California,United States

She is well known as a fashion model and fitness-related content on social media.

She is also the mother of The Eight child of Nick Cannon.

The child is the first one for Bre Tiesi and is a boy.

The child is the first one for Bre Tiesi and is a boy.

Megan Fox Is Making This Controversial Millennial Hairstyle Cool Again

Thanks for reading. Next: Stevie Nicks Announces 2022 Tour Dates:List of all the venues